English (International Bodies (Intl. Law))
Extraordinary Challenge Procedure [correct]
OBS: In the context of NAFTA.
French (Organismes internationaux (Droit))
procédure de contestation extraordinaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organismos internacionales (Derecho internacional))
procedimiento de impugnación extraordinaria [correct, masculine noun]