English (The Legislature (Constitutional Law))
extraordinary challenge proceeding [correct]; extraordinary challenge procedure [correct]
French (Pouvoir législatif (Droit constitutionnel))
procédure de contestation [correct, feminine noun]; processus de contestation extraordinaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Art. 77.17 de la Loi de la mise en œuvre de l'Accord de libre-échange.
Spanish (Poder legislativo (Derecho constitucional))
procedimiento de impugnación extraordinaria [correct, masculine noun]