English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
procedural [correct]
OBS: -- Airports.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
procédures non radar [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aéroport avec --.