English (Foreign Trade; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
conciliation proceedings [correct, plural]
French (Commerce extérieur; Conventions collectives et négociations)
procédure en matière de conciliation [correct, feminine noun]; procédure de conciliation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
procedimiento de conciliación [correct, masculine noun]