English (Organization Planning; Corporate Management (General); Military Administration)
internal procedure [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Administration militaire)
procédure interne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades); Administración militar)
procedimiento interno [masculine noun]