English (Foreign Trade; Government Contracts)
qualification procedure
French (Commerce extérieur; Marchés publics)
procédure de qualification [feminine noun]
OBS: Procédures de qualification des marchés publics.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Contratos gubernamentales)
procedimiento de calificación [masculine noun]