English (Foreign Trade; Rules of Court)
dispute settlement procedure [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Règles de procédure)
procédure de règlement des différends [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Reglamento procesal)
procedimiento de solución de diferencias [correct, masculine noun]; procedimiento de solución de controversias [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]