English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
procedures [correct, plural]
OBS: For booking broadcasting time.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
modalités [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: De réservation de temps d'émission.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
procedimiento [correct, masculine noun]; trámites [masculine noun, plural]