English (Citizenship and Immigration; Courts)
fair hearing [correct]
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Tribunaux)
audition équitable [correct, feminine noun]; audition impartiale [correct, feminine noun]; procès équitable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Tribunales)
vista imparcial [correct, feminine noun]