English (Administrative Law; Rights and Freedoms; Law of Evidence)
fair trial [correct]
OBS: fair trial: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit administratif; Droits et libertés; Droit de la preuve)
procès équitable [correct, masculine noun]; procès impartial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: procès impartial : Recommandation du Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile dans le cadre du PAJLO.
Spanish (Derecho administrativo; Derechos y Libertades; Derecho probatorio)
juicio imparcial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: juicio imparcial: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.