English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
process evaluation; developmental evaluation; on-going evaluation
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
évaluation en cours d'exécution [feminine noun]; évaluation de développement [feminine noun]; évaluation in vivo [feminine noun]