English (Pipes and Fittings; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
unloading line [correct]; discharge line [correct]; process line [correct]
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
conduite de transvasement [see observation, feminine noun]; conduite de déchargement [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Entre wagon et réservoir de stockage. Enviroguide de chlorure de vinyle 4.1.4.
OBS: Lamy Transport; Loi nationale sur les transports, chap. 1147