English (Production Management; Work and Production)
production process [correct]; process of production [correct]
French (Gestion de la production; Travail et production)
processus de production [correct, masculine noun]; production [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des transformations que doit subir un produit [...]
Spanish (Gestión de la producción; Trabajo y producción)
proceso de fabricación [masculine noun]