English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
processed data in the form of grid point values [correct]; GRID [correct]
OBS: Reproduced from "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", with the authorization of Unesco.
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
données traitées sous forme de valeurs aux points de grille [correct, feminine noun, plural]; GRID [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Reproduit de «Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco», avec l'autorisation de l'Unesco.
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
datos procesados en forma de valores reticulares [correct, plural]; GRID [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Reproducido del "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", con la autorización de Unesco.