English (Military Administration)
proctor
OBS: (CFP 241(1), 2A-4)
OBS: "Proctors will now distribute material for the first test"
French (Administration militaire)
censeur
OBS: (PFC 241(1), 2A-4)
OBS: "Les censeurs distribuent les brochures pour le premier test"