English (Foreign Trade)
procurement requirement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
quantités à acquérir [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
requisito de compra [correct, masculine noun]; requisito de la compra [correct, masculine noun]