English (Foreign Trade)
procurement services [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
services d'approvisionnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
servicios de adquisición [correct, masculine noun, Chile]; servicios de agenciamiento [correct, masculine noun, Mexico, Peru]; servicios de procura [correct, masculine noun, Venezuela]