English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Loans)
severely indebted low-income country [correct]; SILIC [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Prêts et emprunts)
pays à faible revenu surendetté [correct, masculine noun]; PFRS [correct]; pays surendetté à faible revenu [masculine noun]; PSFR [masculine noun]; PSFR