English (Space Exploration Equipment and Tools; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
payload support hardware
French (Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
matériel de soutien de la charge utile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo de exploración espacial; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
material de apoyo de la carga útil [masculine noun]
OBS: Autor: A. Manjón (940318).