English (Insurance; Taxation)
total reserve liabilities [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Regulations, S. 2405(3).
French (Assurances; Fiscalité)
passif total de réserve [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (dans le domaine des assurances).
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, article 2405(3).