English (Federal Administration; Government Accounting; Citizenship and Immigration)
summary work plan [correct]; SWP [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Comptabilité publique; Citoyenneté et immigration)
plan de travail sommaire [correct, masculine noun]; PTS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un des divers plans à présenter par les centres de responsabilités dans le cadre de la préparation du budget.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.