English (Telecommunications; Meteorology)
ARGOS platform transmitters terminal
French (Télécommunications; Météorologie)
plates-formes de transmission ARGOS [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Meteorología)
plataformas de transmisión terminal [feminine noun, plural]