English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Hormones)
pregnancy urine hormone
OBS: (Human chorionic gonadotrophin)
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Hormones)
hormone de l'urine de la femme enceinte
OBS: (gonadotrophine chorionique humaine)