English (Sociology of Human Relations)
public agenda
CONT: The program's aim is to create activities that will translate into tangible support for the public agenda of universities.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
calendrier des activités [correct, proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: Le calendrier des activités des universités sert de complément aux cours qui s'y donnent.