English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
push [correct, verb, standardized]
OBS: Push load.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
pousser [correct, verb, standardized]
OBS: Pousser une charge.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.