English (Trade Names; Property Upkeeping; Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
Quat™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: The name of an industrial sanitizer.
OBS: A trademark of Dustbane Enterprises Limited.
French (Appellations commerciales; Travaux d'entretien de la propriété; Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
Quat [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Quat [expoant MC] : Marque de commerce des Entreprises Dustbane Limitée (Ottawa).