English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
RA attributes [correct, see observation, plural]
OBS: RA: resolution advisory.
OBS: RA attributes: term normally used in the plural form.
OBS: RA attributes: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
caractéristiques de l'avis de résolution [correct, see observation, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: RA : avis de résolution.
OBS: caractéristiques de l'avis de résolution : terme généralement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: caractéristiques de l'avis de résolution : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
atributos del RA [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: RA: aviso de resolución.
OBS: atributos del RA: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).