English (Disabled Sports; Skiing and Snowboarding)
radio guidance [correct]; guidance by radio communication [correct]
French (Sports adaptés; Ski et surf des neiges)
guidage par radio [correct, masculine noun]; radioguidage [correct, masculine noun]