English (Paleontology)
radiolarian [correct, adjective]
DEF: of or relating to the Radiolaria.
French (Paléontologie)
à Radiolaires [correct, adjective phrase]; à radiolaires [correct, adjective phrase]
OBS: Voir «boue à radiolaires.