English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rapeseed [correct]; rape [correct, noun]; colza [correct]; canola
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
colza [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
colza [feminine noun]; nabo silvestre [masculine noun]