English (Plant Biology; Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rapeseed [correct]; coleseed [correct]
CONT: After cultivation and harvesting, seeds are sent to the mill, transported by lorries. The rapeseeds are crushed and pressed to extract the raw oil.
French (Biologie végétale; Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
graine de colza [correct, feminine noun]