English (Air Transport; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
rate of deviation [correct, officially approved]
OBS: rate of deviation: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
taux d'écart [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: taux d'écart : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
relación de desvío [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: relación de desvío: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).