English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Silviculture)
landscape rake
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Sylviculture)
râteau débroussailleur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura); Silvicultura)
rastrillo de desbroce [correct, masculine noun]; rastrillo desabustador [masculine noun]