English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
dump rake [correct]
DEF: A hay rake mounted on two wheels consisting of a set of long curved steel teeth and equipped with a device for raising the teeth to dump the hay.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
râteau à décharge postérieure [correct, masculine noun]