English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
reasonably sound [correct]; REASSND [correct]
OBS: With respect to the soundness of grain.
OBS: reasonably sound; REASSND: term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
raisonnablement sain [correct]; REASSND [correct]
OBS: Se rapporte à la condition du grain.
OBS: raisonnablement sain; REASSND : terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
razonablemente sano