English (Accounting)
regular budgetary expenditures
French (Comptabilité)
dépenses imputées sur le budget ordinaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
gastos con cargo a los presupuestos ordinarios [masculine noun]
OBS: nominales efectuados