English (Weapon Systems; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
radar bombardment system [correct, NATO]; RBS [correct, NATO]
French (Systèmes d'armes; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
système radar de bombardement [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; RBS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]