English (Rules of Court; Courts)
challenge to the array [noun]
DEF: An exception to all the juries returned collectively ...
French (Règles de procédure; Tribunaux)
récusation du tableau des jurés [correct, feminine noun]; récusation de la liste du jury
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Tribunales)
recusación a todo el jurado [correct, feminine noun]; tacha a todo el jurado [correct, feminine noun]; objeción a todo el jurado [correct, feminine noun]