English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
registration office [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
bureau d'enregistrement [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
oficina de inscripción [correct, feminine noun]; oficina de registro [correct, feminine noun]