English (IT Security)
access record [correct]
DEF: A record of individuals entering and leaving the operations environment.
French (Sécurité des TI)
registre d'accès [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Registre des personnes qui entrent et sortent du secteur de l'exploitation.