English (General Vocabulary; Security)
lead responsibility [correct]; main responsibility
French (Vocabulaire général; Sécurité)
principale responsabilité [correct, feminine noun]; responsabilité première [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Seguridad)
responsabilidad principal [feminine noun]