English (Internet and Telematics)
integrated data network [correct]; IDN [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
réseau informatique intégré [correct, masculine noun]; RII [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
red de datos integrada [correct, feminine noun]