English (Intelligence (Military))
register of intelligence publications [correct]; RIP [correct]
OBS: UD-1 1994: U.S. Department of National Defense Dictionary of Military and Associated Terms. Includes U.S. acronyms and abbreviations and NATO terms (English only).
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
registre des publications relatives au renseignement [proposal, masculine noun]