English (Life Cycle (Informatics))
reduced instruction set configuration
French (Cycle de vie (Informatique))
architecture à jeu d'instructions réduit [correct, feminine noun]; architecture à jeu réduit d'instructions [correct, feminine noun]; architecture RISC [feminine noun]