English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
three wheeler [correct]; three-wheeler [correct]; Robin [correct, noun]
DEF: A vehicle having three wheels, as a small all-terrain motor vehicle.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
trois-roues [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Petit véhicule à trois roues.
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
triciclo automóvil [masculine noun]