English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
rolling [correct, noun]
OBS: rolling of coins.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
emballage en rouleaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: emballage en rouleaux des pièces de monnaie