English (Baseball and Softball)
rolling hit [correct]
PHR: Total rolling hits.
French (Baseball et softball)
coup roulant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Béisbol y softball)
rolling [anglicism, masculine noun]
PHR: Total de rollings.