English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
rolling [noun]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
enroulement [masculine noun]; moulage par roulement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
arrollamiento [masculine noun]; moldeo por rodamiento [masculine noun]