English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Arabian handspring [correct]; forward handspring
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
twist suivi d'un renversement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
rondada [correct, feminine noun]