English (Skating)
rubber block [correct]; rubber marker [correct]
OBS: Speed skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
bloc en caoutchouc [correct, masculine noun]; cône en caoutchouc [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage de vitesse.
Spanish (Patinaje)
zapata de caucho duro [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de deportes de patines sobre ruedas.