English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
rubber bumper
OBS: E.[Kick bucket] all welded, fully polished chassis equipped with heavy, continuous, conductive rubber bumper.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
jonc en caoutchouc
OBS: E.ceinture protégée par un jonc en caoutchouc. [Réf. 0.500]