English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
rubber fender
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
bavette de garde-boue en caoutchouc [feminine noun]