English (International Law)
Rules of the Court [correct, plural]; Rules of Court [plural]
OBS: Rules of the Court: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit international)
Règlement de la Cour [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho internacional)
reglamento de la Corte [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: reglamento de la Corte: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.