English (Business and Administrative Documents; Transport of Goods)
repetitive waybill code [correct]; RWC [correct]
OBS: Terms used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS (Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Transport de marchandises)
code de feuille de route répétitive [correct, masculine noun]; FRR [correct]
OBS: Termes utilisés dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.